Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 72, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 5PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£470,000
+20.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+21.9%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+487.2%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£265,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 10 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PQ
← Back to All Properties