Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LACEY GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 4BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£408,000
+16.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+63.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+281.5%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£157,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,100
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 4BA
← Back to All Properties