Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, READING ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,500
+20.3%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-32.1%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,500
Sold on 24 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8LN
← Back to All Properties