32, THE GREEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+118.8%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Terraced
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,500+4.8%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000+51.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+61.2%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1