Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DINGLEY ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+10.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+76.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 19 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PY
← Back to All Properties