Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ABBEYDALE CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£239,950
+2.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+8.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+6.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 6RD
← Back to All Properties