79, MAFEKING ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+205.9%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+25.9%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 29 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1