Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 14, NEW COURT, 14, RISTES PLACE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
-3.1%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,400
Sold on 21 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1JT
← Back to All Properties