Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LEIGH HALL ROAD, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£228,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+264.2%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Terraced
+£228,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RN
← Back to All Properties