Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BARLEY MOW CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+10.0%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+0.3%
Sold on 3 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,000
+85.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2JA
← Back to All Properties