45, KING GEORGE GARDENS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO19 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+78.0%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+31.2%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1