Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HELVELLYN RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+16.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+41.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QL
← Back to All Properties