33, MILTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN3 3NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+187.1%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,500+8.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.0%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,125
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1