Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STANIFORTH PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£8,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£68,500
+14.5%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,850
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 1LD
← Back to All Properties