10, EASTHAM STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+120.6%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+56.5%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+19.2%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1