Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLLY HEDGE ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 13 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8ST
← Back to All Properties