Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GRANGE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+21.5%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+31.5%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,650
+25.3%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 October 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3LB
← Back to All Properties