Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROSE HILL, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+78.5%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4HS
← Back to All Properties