7, QUEENS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 2AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£339,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+102.4%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£339,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£331,000
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1