ASH TREES, GREEN LANE EAST, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU3 2JL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,040,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.0%
Price Change
+£790,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,040,000+316.0%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Detached
+£790,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1