Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BIRCHALL GREEN, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+15.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+92.2%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 11 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RZ
← Back to All Properties