Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
322, RAVENSWOOD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+89.9%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9TQ
← Back to All Properties