Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROPER WALK, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
+37.8%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+57.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1BQ
← Back to All Properties