61, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.7%
Price Change
+£251,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+253.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Detached
+£251,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1