Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RENSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+10.2%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,995
+36.7%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8TD
← Back to All Properties