Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PENTON HALL, PENTON HALL DRIVE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£405,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£367,500
+8.1%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+15.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2HR
← Back to All Properties