Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+27.2%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+3.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties