Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+88.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+56.3%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties