4, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,050
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,050+23.1%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 18 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1