Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+57.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£44,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,400
+236.5%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Terraced
+£54,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DL
← Back to All Properties