Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WADE REACH, WALTON ON THE NAZE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO14 8RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.2%
Price Change
+£209,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+356.2%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Detached
+£209,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO14 8RE
← Back to All Properties