Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, COLLINGBOURNE AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+74.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2QR
← Back to All Properties