61, WILLOW ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+58.5%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+62.0%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1