Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TWO ORCHARDS, WOKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-3.3%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
-1.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 31 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1PB
← Back to All Properties