Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+79.1%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties