Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
540, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£263,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+127.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£263,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,250
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3HZ
← Back to All Properties