Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PERRY GREEN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£35,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,950
+67.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+28.2%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7NB
← Back to All Properties