Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+1.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+12.2%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3FN
← Back to All Properties