12, TWO GATES LANE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+101.3%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+9.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1