Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SHARPLAND, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+60.0%
Sold on 10 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 8UP
← Back to All Properties