Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BOWDEN AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+178.3%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4JE
← Back to All Properties