Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, DOWER PARK, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 4BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,850,000
+48.0%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 17 January 2017
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£950,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 4BQ
← Back to All Properties