Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, ROSEWOOD COURT, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+71.6%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-7.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+0.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 18 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1NP
← Back to All Properties