Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
-1.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+11.1%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties