Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CONISTON DRIVE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+37.9%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 2 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3LX
← Back to All Properties