2, THE COACH HOUSES, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 9JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-12.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-17.3%
Sold on 28 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,500
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1