Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, SUNNY BANK ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£254,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,000
+11.9%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 8LJ
← Back to All Properties