Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DAISY HILL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,500
-0.5%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+5.8%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+178.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9NE
← Back to All Properties