Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE ASCOT, QUEENS ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£391,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+78.5%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Detached
+£391,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£498,500
Sold on 22 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9UE
← Back to All Properties