Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VEEVERS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,999
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£26,004 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,999
+65.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£26,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+220.0%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8BD
← Back to All Properties